Unsere Mitglieder

Vorstand
Name Vorname Eintritt Instrument Funktion
Koller Erich 1989 Trompete Präsident Email
Osterwalder Michel 2013 Pauke Vice Präsident Email
Lee Nathalie 2014 Posaune Aktuar Email
Kurz Roli 2001 Tambi Tambi Email
Martin Kurt 1997 Trompete Kassier Email
Egli Carina 2006 Trompete Tourmanagerin Email
Werder Roland 2014 Sousaphon Bastelchef Email
Aktivmitglieder
Name Vorname Eintritt Instrument
Kurz Roland 2001 Tambourmajor
Bachmann Philip 2017 Trompete
Bienz Rahel 2006 Trompete
Broer Stefan 2004 Trompete
Camenzind Andreas 1994 Trompete Obergnom 2013
Debon Ramona 2017 Trompete
Egli Carina 2006 Trompete
Erni Lea 2016 Trompete
Fischer Patrizia 2011 Trompete
Frevel Samira 2013 Trompete
Glanzmann Marc-Aurèle 2001 Trompete
Hälg Chantal 2014 Trompete
Häsler Stefanie 2017 Trompete
Inderbitzin Yves 2001 Trompete Obergnom 2017
Jund Markus 2016 Trompete
Kirmann Kevin 2010 Trompete
Koller Erich 1989 Trompete
Koller René 1988 Trompete
Lehner Manfred 2015 Trompete
Martin Kurt 1997 Trompete
Ruckstuhl Yvonne 2004 Trompete
Sager Marlis 1986 Trompete
Walliser Matthias 2011 Trompete
Aregger Rolf 2000 Posaune Obergnom 2016
Bucher Alex 2016 Posaune
Bucher Kathrin 2005 Posaune
Häsler Ueli 1999 Posaune
Huber Cornelia 2017 Posaune
Keller Dominik 2011 Posaune
Kunz Bettina 2016 Posaune
Lee Nathalie 2014 Posaune
Lee Sandra 1988 Posaune
Moscato Giorgio 2012 Posaune Obergnom 2014
Palomino Sonia 2008 Posaune
Poblete Yan 2017 Posaune
Sibold Daniel 2016 Posaune
Sigrist Michael 2005 Posaune
Walliser Dominik 2011 Posaune
Bächli Roli 1999 Horn
Baumann Ruth 2002 Horn
Huber Alex 2017 Horn
Huber Bettina 2011 Horn
Kaufmann Martina 2017 Horn
Kirmann Monika 2005 Horn
Renggli Rosmarie 2004 Horn
Stalder Joy 2017 Horn
Troxler Daniela 2012 Horn
Kocher Päscu 2017 Sousaphon
Mahler Enrico 2016 Sousaphon
Vogel Marco 2014 Sousaphon
Vogel Michael 2001 Sousaphon
Werder Roland 2014 Sousaphon
Zemp Rico 2010 Sousaphon Obergnom 2015
Amrein Luca 2011 Chochi
Bühler Michael 2016 Chochi
Huber Sascha 2014 Chochi
Kirmann Michael 2012 Chochi
Sigrist Nathalie 2017 Chochi
Totz Janine 2016 Chochi
Baumgartner Manuel 2015 Pauke
Bienz Gregor 2008 Pauke
Bühler Patrick 2017 Pauke
Eberle Andreas 2015 Pauke
Osterwalder Michel 2013 Pauke
Von Ah Sammy 2016 Pauke
Zimmermann Erich 2006 Pauke
Broer Manuela 2015 Teewagen
Gabor Remund 2016 Fahne
Passivmitglieder
Bannwart Fränzi 2004 Percussion
Blaser Michael 2013 Pauke
Dober Thomas 2004 Posaune
Durrer Bettina 2013 Posaune
Gemperle Herbert 1994 Posaune
Graf Patrik 2000 Chochi
Hügli Sandra 2002 Trompete
Müller Livia 2013 Percussion
Scheidegger Mirjam 2009 Chochi
Schilliger Cécile 2012 Hörnli
Steiner Patrik 1999 Sousaphon
Treffner Peter 1999 Trompete
Ehrenmitglieder
Folly Robi Fahnengötti
Glanzmann Marc-Aurèle 2001 Aktiv
Häsler Ueli 1999 Aktiv
Hodel Pirmin
Inderbitzin Yves 2001 Aktiv
Koller Erich 1989 Aktiv
Koller René 1988 Aktiv
Lee Sandra 1988 Aktiv
Riva Maurizio
Sager Marlis 1986 Aktiv
Stalder Hedi Fahnengotte
Stalder Klaus
Zwinggi Seppi
Freimitglieder
Dober Thomas Fahnengötti
Felder Sibylle
Fries Silvan
Fries Sibylle
Meyer Daniel
Ochsenbein Regula
Ruckstuhl Thomas
Steiger Werner
Stindt Sven Restaurant Obergrund
Unterfinger Dominik
Unterfinger Jacqueline
Vogel Kurt
Zehnder Ferdinand Restaurant Le Lapin